Together with such notoriety getting

13. 4. 2014
otázka
21, 1864, in Erfurt; died June 14, 1920, in Munich.Marine Boots - Worn by marine officers, marine boots are durable and even easy-to-wash, besides being extremely water-resistant.The frequency of change will however be dependent on the mileage you cover in a certain period since this is what determines their wear and tear.This believed to assist you to which actually Therefore im in search of another solution: How come should i an advantage care?El Observatorio Sirio de Derechos http://www.nikeairschuh.com/nike-free-40-v3-c-19/ Humanos, basado en Gran Bretana, dijo que para el miercoles los rebeldes estaban "casi en control pleno" de la base "Brigada 80". If questioning how to buy a basketball hoop, it's of utmost importance to consider the pole and adjustment mechanism.Instead of just giving away a freebie that has a one-time use, provide a valuable service or product that will get used or seen by other people.The Nike Air Max Turbulence+ 16 running shoe is great not only for runners, but also walkers who want a heavily cushioned shoe.There are numerous types of ceramic bracelets that can also speak about the woman's beauty in volumes.This is an ideal platform for a backpage poster, and for things to really kick off you need to have the tools of the trade (skills and creativity) coupled with a backpage poster which is definitely the one from Clad Genius. They allow the user an easy access to the stuff inside with least hassleNutmeg is extremely poisonous if injected intravenously.Her choice was the musical.All e-commerce sites, even those which sell one product a week, are the target of multiple attacks.Most of their men's collection could be viewed as a sandal though they make a number of different styles including Thong nike solarsoft moccasin sandals (starting around $20 a pair) to their clog styled footwear (still technically a sandal because of the holes in the instep included to improve air flow and offer a breezy sandal feel.Get the ultimate low down now in our comprehensive fab guide to monogram handbags on Louis Vuitton Australia Online. Together with such notoriety getting generated simply by these baseball players, needless to say the sporting activities industry were required to manufacture copies of each and every player's baseball jersey inside the hopes than it becoming beneficial sports collectors items.Whether it's exercising, whether it's eating a salad, Nike Free 4.0 V3 whether it's working on positive self-talk.Nor do we want to run the risk of opening an email that will infect our computers.He was fined five thousand US Dollars each time he wore these shoes but that did not cease the Air Jordans from getting furiously imitated by other makers.
odpověď
MUDr. Michal Koucký


Počet odpovědí: 24991
Další dotazy
27. 1. 2023
otázka
Dobrý den pane doktore, přes Vánoce jsem brala 5 tablet Macmiroru. Poslední zavedena 27.12. a 3.1. mi byly nabrány kultivace na streptokoka (37tt). Nemohou vyjít výsledky zkreslené? Léta na streptokoka agalactiae trpím a téměř pokaždé byl nález...
odpověď
Dobrý den, ano mohou být zkreslené , pokud opakovaně ve výtěrech v graviditě,je lepší podat atb profylaxi k porodu, AP
27. 1. 2023
otázka
Dobrý den, chtěla bych se Vás prosím zeptat, zda je velké riziko užít v tabletu Vermox v prvním trimestru těhotenství? Bohužel syn se ve školce nakazil a roupy (už je to měsíc co jsme to zjistili a užili první tabletu Vermoxu) a u sebe jsem roupy...
odpověď
Vermox lze užívat i v graviditě. AP
27. 1. 2023
otázka
Dobry den pane profesore, jdu jsem s dotazem. Po dvou raných potratech 6 a 7 tyden mi na genetice zjistily ze mam trombofilni mutaci f2 heterozygot. Gynekolog mi predepsal clexan 0,4ml od prvniho dne pozitivniho tehu testu . Na hematologii pred...
odpověď
dobrý den, min do 12 g.t. je léčba miniheparinem indikována. AP
27. 1. 2023
otázka
Dobrý den, jsem potřetí těhotná, mám heterozygot Leiden, migrény s aurou a před otěhotněním jsem brala Thyrozol 5 dnů v týdnu, nyní sledována, zatím bez medikace. 1.těhotenství: hematom od 6tt, vstřebán, 16tt střevní viroza a za 2 dny odtok vody a...
odpověď
Dobrý den, určitě Clexane nevysazujte je to podpůrná léčba k udržení těhotenství. AP
27. 1. 2023
otázka
Dobrý den, pane doktore, ráda bych se zeptala na aktuální problém. Jsem ve 21 tt a u miminka nám byla zjištěna cysta. Přepis z lékařské zprávy: v levé postranní komoře hladkostěnná anechogenní cysta vel. 10 mm, bez posunu středových struktur, plod...
odpověď
dobrý den, většinou se jedná o choroidální cysty , což je vývojová fáze mozku a do 24 g.t. vymizí. AP
27. 1. 2023
otázka
Dobrý den, předem vám chci poděkovat za odpovězení mého dotazu. Je mi 26 let, mám již 2 leté dvojčátka narozena v 32 týdnu CS. S manzelem bychom chtěli další dítě. Ale, jak nad tím přemýšlím, tak se moc bojím. Vím, jaká jsou rizika při dalším...
odpověď
Dobrý den, riziko jakýkoliv komplikací spíše velmi nízké. Dá se předpokládat, že pokud jste neměla jiní těhot.onemocnění, tak porod byl předčasný hlavně z důvodu vícečetného těhotenství a to se nemusí opakovat, nisméně je tam vyšší šance opakování...
27. 1. 2023
otázka
odpověď
5. 1. 2023
otázka
odpověď
Dobrý den, OGTT je v normě, AP
5. 1. 2023
otázka
odpověď
5. 1. 2023
otázka
odpověď
je to velmi málo pravděpodobné, AP